Sorbent Pads

Showing 1 - 20 of 42 listing(s)

Aurora Tools - Exceeding Expectations

Zenith Safety Products

Bonded Sorbent Pads, Hazmat, 15" x 19", 8 gal. Absorbancy

  • Weight: Lightweight
  • Manufacturer's Warranty: 1 Year Limited

Model: SHN400

$0.84 / Pack of 100

In Stock


Zenith Safety Products

Bonded Sorbent Pads, Universal, 15" x 19", 8 gal. Absorbancy

  • Weight: Lightweight
  • Manufacturer's Warranty: 1 Year Limited

Model: SHN397

$54.94 / Pack of 100

Ships November 2026


Zenith Safety Products

Bonded Sorbent Pad, Oil Only, 15" x 19", 10 gal. Absorbancy

  • Weight: Lightweight
  • Manufacturer's Warranty: 1 Year Limited

Model: SHN394

$0.70 / Pack of 100

Ships November 2026


Zenith Safety Products

Meltblown Sorbent Pads, Universal, 15" x 19", 8 gal. Absorbancy

  • Weight: Lightweight
  • Manufacturer's Warranty: 1 Year Limited

Model: SHN391

$48.41 / Pack of 100

In Stock


Zenith Safety Products

Meltblown Sorbent Pads, Oil Only, 15" x 19", 10 gal. Absorbancy

  • Weight: Lightweight
  • Manufacturer's Warranty: 1 Year Limited

Model: SHN388

$0.70 / Pack of 100

Ships in 5-8 weeks


Ultra-Oil Blanket®, Hazmat/Oil Only/Universal, 120" x 60", 8.3 US gal. Absorbancy Auto-Cam

Ultratech

Ultra-Oil Blanket®, Hazmat/Oil Only/Universal, 120" x 60", 8.3 US gal. Absorbancy

  • Spill Type: Hazmat/Oil Only/Universal
  • Length: 120"
  • Width: 60"
  • Absorbency/Pkg.: 8.3 US gal.

Model: SHF478

Mfr. No.: 5207

$136.37 / Each

Ships in 11-14 days


Ultratech

Ultra-Oil Blanket® Kit, Hazmat/Oil Only/Universal, 120" x 60", 8.3 US gal. Absorbancy

  • Includes: Oil Blanket; 25' tethers; (2) 36" wooden stake anchors

Model: SHF477

Mfr. No.: 5206

$223.61 / Each

Ships in 3-6 days


Petroleum Sorbent Pads, Oil Only, 19" x 17", 38.7 gal. Absorbancy Auto-Cam

3M

Petroleum Sorbent Pads, Oil Only, 19" x 17", 38.7 gal. Absorbancy

  • Weight: Heavyweight

Model: SGV450

Mfr. No.: HP-156

$176.72 / Case of 100


Petroleum Sorbent Pad, Oil Only, 19" x 17", 38.7 gal. Absorbancy Auto-Cam

3M

Petroleum Sorbent Pad, Oil Only, 19" x 17", 38.7 gal. Absorbancy

  • Weight: Heavyweight
  • Qty/Pkg.: 200

Model: SGP550

Mfr. No.: T-151

$217.35 / Each

Ships in 2-3 weeks


Drip Defender Spill Collection Pad, Oil Only, 15" x 13", 0.2 gal. Absorbancy Auto-Cam

SEI Industries

Drip Defender™ Spill Collection Pad, Oil Only, 15" x 13", 0.2 gal. Absorbancy

  • Weight: Heavyweight
  • Qty/Pkg.: 1

Model: SGF563

Mfr. No.: IBDD001

$350.00 / Each

Ships in 5-8 weeks


Zenith Safety Products

Premium Bonded Sorbent Pads, Hazmat, 15" x 18", 30 gal. Absorbancy

  • Weight: Heavyweight
  • Qty/Pkg.: 100
  • Manufacturer's Warranty: 1 Year Limited

Model: SGC512

$113.78 / Pack of 100

In Stock


Spilltration™ Husky Strips, Oil Only, 64" x 8", 4 gal. Absorbancy

  • Weight: Heavyweight
  • Qty/Pkg.: 4

Model: SGC505

$90.03 / Pack of 4

Ships in 2-3 weeks


$73.63 / Pack of 50

Ships September 2026


Spilltration™ Husky Pads, Oil Only, 16" x 16", 17.2 gal. Absorbancy

  • Weight: Heavyweight
  • Qty/Pkg.: 5

Model: SGC498

$74.49 / Pack of 5

In Stock


Zenith Safety Products

Premium Caution Pads, Universal, 15" x 18", 24.4 gal. Absorbancy

  • Weight: Heavyweight
  • Qty/Pkg.: 100
  • Manufacturer's Warranty: 1 Year Limited

Model: SGC493

$348.47 / Pack of 100

In Stock


Zenith Safety Products

Premium Meltblown Sorbent Pads, Universal, 15" x 18", 30 gal. Absorbancy

  • Weight: Heavyweight
  • Qty/Pkg.: 100
  • Manufacturer's Warranty: 1 Year Limited

Model: SGC489

$88.17 / Pack of 100

In Stock


Premium Bonded Sorbent Pads, Universal, 15" x 17", 30 gal. Absorbancy Auto-Cam

Zenith Safety Products

Premium Bonded Sorbent Pads, Universal, 15" x 17", 30 gal. Absorbancy

  • Weight: Heavyweight
  • Manufacturer's Warranty: 1 Year Limited

Model: SFU959

$94.46 / Pack of 100

In Stock


Zenith Safety Products

Premium Bonded Sorbent Pads, Universal, 15" x 17", 15 gal. Absorbancy

  • Weight: Lightweight
  • Type: Pads
  • Manufacturer's Warranty: 1 Year Limited

Model: SEH961

$68.46 / Pack of 100

Ships in 3-6 days


Zenith Safety Products

Premium Bonded Sorbent Pads, Oil Only, 15" x 17", 25 gal. Absorbancy

  • Weight: Mediumweight
  • Type: Pads
  • Manufacturer's Warranty: 1 Year Limited

Model: SEH969

$75.60 / Pack of 100

In Stock


Premium Blue Bonded Sorbent Pads, Oil Only, 15" x 17", 8 gal. Absorbancy Auto-Cam

Zenith Safety Products

Premium Blue Bonded Sorbent Pads, Oil Only, 15" x 17", 8 gal. Absorbancy

  • Weight: Heavyweight
  • Type: Pads
  • Manufacturer's Warranty: 1 Year Limited

Model: SEJ187

$31.14 / Pack of 25

Ships in 3-6 days